Sportprogramma 4 - 7 oktober

Activia

Zaterdag 6 oktober

14:30 Groen Wit 6 – Activia zat.

Zondag 7 oktober

14:00 Albatross 1 – Activia 1

10:30 WSV 2 – Activia 2

10:00 Activia 3 – Rohda Raalte 9

12:00 Activia 4 – Albatross 5

10:30 Activia VR – Lemelerveld VR

CCW ’16

Zaterdag 6 oktober

14.00 CCW 2 – Eerbeekse boys 3

14.00 CCW 3 – Groen Wit 7

Zondag 7 oktober.

14.00 SDOL - CCW 1

11.15 DEO 2 - CCW 2

10.00 ZVV’56 4 - CCW 3

Vrouwen

11.00 CCW 1 – DVV 1

11.30 Broekland 1 - CCW 2

Terwolde

Zondag 7 oktober

14.00 Emst 1 – Terwolde 1

12.15 Heeten 4 – Terwolde 2

10.00 Terwolde 3 – de Gazelle 2

09.30 Terwolde 4 – Go Ahead D. 5

09.30 TKA VE1 – Terwolde VE1

Vrouwen

11.30 Terwolde 1 – Schalkhaar 1

Teuge

Zaterdag 6 oktober

15:00 Teuge 1 - Rood-Wit 1

12:30 Teuge 2 - Klein Dochteren 2

14:30 Teuge 3 - Beekbergen 2

15:00 Victoria Boys 2 - Teuge 4

14:30 Teuge 5 - Apeldoorn 9

Vrouwen

11:30 Putten 2 - Teuge 1

Twello

Zaalvoetbal

Vrijdag 5 oktober

19.30 Twello 3 – SMR 4

20.30 Twello 4 – Go-Ahead D. 1

Elders

19.25 Atik 13 – Twello 5

Veldvoetbal

Zondag 7 oktober

09.30 Overw. 6 – Twello 4

10.00 Twello 5 – Ap.Boys 3

10.30 Orderbos 3 – Twello 3

11.30 Heerde 2 – Twello 2

14.00 Twello 1 – Vict.Boys 1

VenL

Zondag 7 oktober

10:00 V en L 2 - Rob et Velocitas 3

10:00 V en L 3 - Sallandia 3

10:00 Epse VE1 - V en L VE1

11:30 Ulftse Boys VR1 - V en L VR1

14:00 Deventer 1 - V en L 1

Voorst

Zondag 7 oktober:

10:00 Albatros 3 - Voorst 2

10:00 Voorst 3 - Warnsv Boys 5

10:30 Alexandria 3 - Voorst 4

10:00 Voorst 5 - SHE 4

Voorwaarts

Donderdag 4 oktober

Volleybal Jachtlust

19.00 Voorwaarts DS6-Dros Alterno DS10

19.00 Voorwaarts DR2-Forza DR2

21.00 Voorwaarts HS2-Dynamo HS7

Vrijdag 5 oktober 2018

Zaalvoetbal Jachtlust

21.00 Voorwaarts 1-Heeten 1

22.00 Voorwaarts 3-RDC 8

Zondag 7 oktober 2018

Handbal Jachtlust

14.10 Voorwaarts DS2-HHZD DS2

15.20 Voorwaarts DS3-Wesepe DS2

Voetbal Laene

9.30 Voorwaarts 12-Loenermark 6

9.30 Voorwaarts 9-Deventer 3

9.30 Voorwaarts 11-Jeugd 4

11.30 Voorwaarts 7-Overwetering 5

11.30 Voorwaarts 6-Epe 3

woensdag 3 oktober

Deel dit bericht