Activia
Zaterdag 9 maart
14:30 Activia 2-Eerbeekse Boys 4
Zondag 10 maart
14:00 Activia 1 - Witkampers 1
11:00 Activia 2 - Twello 2
12:30 Turkse Kracht 6 - Activia 3
12:00 FCJeugd 4 - Activia 4
11:30 AZC / Eefde VR - Activia VR
CCW ‘16
Zaterdag 9 maart.
14.30 Davo 2 - CCW 2
14.30 Orderbos 2 - CCW 3
Zondag 10 maart.
14.00 CCW 1 – Emst 1
10.00 CCW 2 – Lochem 3
09.30 CCW 3 – De Kieviten 3
Vrouwen
11.00 CCW 1 – RKHVV 2
13.00 CWW 2 - WarnsvBoys 1
Terwolde
Zondag 10 maart
14.00 Mariënheem 1 – Terwolde 1
10.00 ABS 3 – Terwolde 2
10.00 Terwolde 3 – Helios 3
10.00 V. en L. VE1 – Terwolde VE1
Teuge
Zaterdag 9 maart
15:00 Teuge 1 - Advendo 1
12:30 Teuge 2 - Eerbeekse Boys 2
14:30 Teuge 3 - Helios 2
12:30 Teuge 4 - Groen Wit 5
14:30 Teuge 5 - Deventer 2
Vrouwen
12:00 VIOS V. 1 - Teuge 1
Twello
Zaalvoetbal zuiderlaan
Vrijdag 8 maart
19.30 Twello 2 – Exstudiantes 1
20.30 Twello 3 – Helios 1
elders
19.00 FAZ 3 – Twello 4
Veldvoetbal
Zondag 10 maart
10.00 Twello 5 – Voorwaarts 9
10.00 Twello 3 – Gr.Wit 4
11.00 Activia 2 – Twello 2
12.30 Deventer 5 - Twello 4
14.00 Twello 1 – Beekbergen 1
V en L
Zondag 10 maart
10:00 Apeldoornse Boys 2 - V en L 2
10:00 V en L VE1 - Terwolde VE1
11:00 V en L VR1 - MvR VR1
11:30 IJsselstreek 3 - V en L 3
14:00 V en L 1 - Wissel 1
Voorst
Zondag 10 maart
14:00 Basteom 1 - Voorst 1
10:00 Voorst 2 - Warnsveldse Boys 3
09:30 Pax 9 - Voorst 3
10:00 Voorst 4 - Albatros 5
09:30 AZC5 - Voorst 5
Voorwaarts
Donderdag 7 maart
Volleybal Jachtlust
19.00 Voorwaarts DR2 – Epse DR2
19.00 Voorwaarts HS2 – Dynamo A. HS6
21.00 Voorwaarts DS4 – Bruvoc DS1
21.00 Voorwaarts HS3 – Dynamo A HS8
21.00 Voorwaarts HS4 – Bruvoc HS4
Zaterdag 9 maart
Volleybal Jachtlust
12.30 Voorwaarts DS2 – Dynamo A. DS4
14.30 Voorwaarts HS1 – VVH HS1
17.00 Voorwaarts DS1 – Dynamo A DS3
Handbal Jachtlust
20.00 Voorwaarts DS4 – Swift DS1
Zondag 10 maart
Voetbal De Laene
09.30 Voorwaarts T 10 –Be Quick Z. 3
09.30 Voorwaarts T 11 – Brummen 5
09.30 Voorwaarts T 12 – Vict. Boys 5
11.30 Voorwaarts T 4 – WSV 3
11.30 Voorwaarts T 6 – TKA 2
11.30 Voorwaarts T 7 – Rohda R. 2
11.30 Voorwaarts T 5 – Wijhe 92 4
Handbal Jachtlust
13.40 Voorwaarts DS3 – Plus S/Heeten DS2
woensdag 6 maart 2019