Activia
Zondag 20 mei
10:00 Activia 3 - Turkse Kracht 3
10:30 Deventer 5 - Activia 4
11:00 Activia 2 - Witkampers 2
14:00 Activia 1 - Hoonhorst 1
Vrouwen
12:00 Warnsveldse Boys-Activia
Donderdag 24 mei
19.30 Activia 3-Colmschate 3
CCW ’16
Donderdag 17 mei
19.30 Wesepe 1 – CCW 1
Zaterdag 19 mei
14.00 CCW 2 – Helios 3
14.00 CCW 3 – Harfsen 3
Zondag 20 mei
14.00 CCW 1 – Apeldoornse Boys 1
09.30 Columbia 5 - CCW 2
11.30 VictoriaBoys 6 - CCW 3
10.30 CCW 4 – Colmschate 4
11.00 CCW Vr.1 – Colmschate Vr. 1
Dinsdag 22 mei
19.30 CCW zat. 3-Klarenbeek zat. 2
Klarenbeek
Zaterdag 19 mei
Vrouwen
11:30 Klarenbeek 2 -d’Olde Veste 1
13:30 Klarenbeek 3 -Twello 2
Zondag 20 mei
10:30 Klarenbeek 2-WSV 2
10:30 Klarenbeek 3 -Victoria Boys 3
14:00 Klarenbeek 1 -Twello 1
Terwolde
Dinsdag 15 mei
19.00 Terwolde 3 – UD 3
Zondag 20 mei
14.00 Broekland 1 – Terwolde 1
10.00 Epe 4 – Terwolde 2
10.00 Terwolde 3 – Broekland 4
10.00 RDC VE1 – Terwolde VE1
09.30 Terwolde VE2 – Broekland VE1
Vrouwen
12.00 Witkampers 2 – Terwolde 1
Teuge
Zaterdag 19 mei
14:30 Teuge 1 - Unicum 1
12:30 Teuge 2 - Berkum 4
14:30 Teuge 3 - WSV 2
14:00 AGOVV 4 - Teuge 4
14:30 Teuge 5 - Go Ahead D. 2
Vrouwen
15:00 RDC 2 - Teuge 1
Twello
Donderdag 17 mei
19.00 Schalkhaar 9 – Twello 5
Vrijdag 18 mei
19.30 Twello 6 – Schalkhaar 7
Zondag 20 mei
09.30 Voorwaarts 4 – Twello 2
10.00 Loenermark 5 – Twello 4
11.00 Heeten 4 – Twello 5
14.00 Klarenbeek 1 – Twello 1
V en L
Donderdag 17 mei
19:30 V en L 1 - SDOL 1
Zondag 20 mei
09:30 Schalkhaar 12 - V en L 3
10:00 V en L VE1 - Eerbeekse Boys VE1
11:00 V en L VR1 - Wolfersveen VR1
11:30 Victoria Boys 2 - V en L 2
14:00 V en L 1 - Marienheem 1
Voorst
Zondag 20 mei
12:30 Turkse Kracht 4 - Voorst 2
10:00 Voorst 3 - Voorwaarts 12
10:00 Voorst 4 - EGC 4
Voorwaarts T
Donderdag 17 mei
Voetbal De Laene
19.00 Voorwaarts T 5 – Apeld. boys 2
Vrijdag 18 mei
Zaalvoetbal
21.30 Voorwaarts T 3 – FC RDC 4
Zondag 20 mei
Voetbal De Laene
09.30 Voorwaarts T 4 – Twello 2
09.30 Voorwaarts T 10 – Klarenbeek 4
11.30 Voorwaarts T 7 – Warnsv. boys 3
11.30 Voorwaarts T 6 – Columbia 3
14.00 Voorwaarts T 1 – SML 1
woensdag 16 mei 2018