Activia
Zondag 25 september
14.00 Broekland 1 – Activia 1
11.00 Activia 2 – KCVO 2
10.00 SHE 2 – Activia 3
09.30 Vaassen 5 – Activia 4
CCW ’16
Zaterdag 24 september
14.00 Apeldoorn 6 – CCW ’16 2 zat.
14.00 CCW ‘16 3 zat. – Oene 4(Wilp
Zondag 25 september
14.00 Kl. Dochteren 1 - CCW 1
10.00 CCW 2 – WSV 6(Bussloo)
12.30 CCW 3 – Helios 3(Bussloo)
11.30 AZC 5 - CCW 4
09.30 CCW 5 -Voorst 3(Bussloo)
Vrouwen
11.30 Colmschate1-CCW/Voorst 1
12.00 Warnsv Boys/Almen1-CCW 2
Klarenbeek
Vrijdag 23 september
Vrouwen zaal
20:00 Klarenbeek 1 -VIOS V. 2
Zaterdag 24 september
Heren Veld
14:00 Klarenbeek 2 -RDC 5
Vrouwen veld
12:30 Reiger Boys 1-Klarenbeek 1
12:00 Nieuwleusen 1-Klarenbeek 2
11:00 Dieren 1-Klarenbeek 3
Zondag 25 september
14:00 Klarenbeek 1 -Dierense Boys 1
10:30 Klarenbeek 2 -KCVO 3
13:00 Batavia 3-Klarenbeek 3
10:30 Klarenbeek 4 -Victoria Boys 3
09:30 WWNA 5-Klarenbeek 5
Terwolde
Zondag 25 september
14.00 RDC 1 – Terwolde 1
10.00 Epe 3 – Terwolde 2
10.00 Terwolde 3 – Welsum 1
09.30 Terwolde VE1-WWNA VE1
10.00 Robur et Vel. VE1-Terwolde VE2
Vrouwen
11.30 Terwolde 1 – Wijhe 1
Teuge
Zaterdag 24 september
15:00 Teuge 1 - SEH 1
12:30 Teuge 2 - Dos Kampen 3
12:00 AGOVV 4 - Teuge 3
14:30 Teuge 4 - WWNA 2
14:30 Teuge 5 - Beekbergen 3
Vrouwen
11:15 Hoevelaken 2-Teuge/Voorwaarts 1
Twello
Vrijdag 23 september Zuiderlaan
Zaalvoetbal
19.30 Twello 6 – Voorst 1
20.30 Twello 3 – Holten 2
21.30 Twello 2 – Oranjeboys 2
Elders
18.30 Vict.Boys 1 – Twello 1
19.00 Colmschate 2 – Twello 4
19.30 Twello 5 – Zutphen 2
Woensdag 21 september
19.30 Twello 5 – Zutphen 2
Zondag 25 september
Veldvoetbal
10.00 Twello 6 – Columbia 8
10.00 Twello 4 – KCVO 5
10.00 Twello 3 – Heerde 4
11.00 Gr.Wit 2 – Twello 2
14.00 Zutphen 1 – Twello 1
V en L
Zondag 25 september
09:30 V en L VE1 - Epe VE1
10:00 V en L 2 - Vaassen 3
10:00 ZVV 4 - V en L 3
14:00 Wesepe 1 - V en L 1
Vrouwen
12:00 Lemelerveld 1 - V en L 1
Voorst
Zondag 25 september:
14:00 KCVO 1 - Voorst 1
10:00 Voorst 2 - VIOD 7
09:30 CCW’16 5 - Voorst 3
10:00 De Hoven 3 - Voorst 4
Voorwaarts
Vrijdag 23 september
Zaal Jachtlust
20.30 Voorwaarts 1-Deventer 1
Zondag 25 september:
14.00 Voorwaarts 1-BWO 1
10.00 Voorwaarts 2-DIO 2
12.00 Voorwaarts 3-WSV 3
10.00 ABS 2-Voorwaarts 4
11.30 Voorwaarts 5-Albatross 3
10.00 Turkse Kracht 2-Voorwaarts 7
11.30 Voorwaarts 8-WWNA 3
11.00 Robur et Vel. 5-Voorwaarts 9
12.15 Anadolu 1-Voorwaarts 10
09.30 Beekbergen 3-Voorwaarts 11
09.30 Voorwaarts 12-Columbia 7
woensdag 21 september 2016