Activia
Zondag 16 oktober
14.00 Activia 1 – Haarle 1
10.00 Loenermark 2 – Activia 2
10.00 Activia 3 – Wissel 2
10.30 Activia 4 – Voorwaarts T. 11
Vrouwen
12.00 Lemelerveld–Activia
CCW
Zaterdag 15 oktober
14.00 CCW 2–Gazelle 3(Wilp)
14.00 Go Ahead D 2-CCW 3
Zondag 16 oktober
14.00 Socii 1 - CCW 1
10.00 CCW 2 – VVOG 2(Bussloo)
12.30 CCW 3 – WSV 8(Bussloo)
13.00 Dieren 3 - CCW 4
09.30 CCW 5 - Beekbergen 3(Bussloo)
VBrouwen
11.30 Vaassen 1-CCW/Voorst 1
11.00 Kilder 1-CCW 2
Klarenbeek
Zaterdag 15 oktober
Heren veld
14:00 Klarenbeek 2-RDC 3
Vrouwen veld
14:00 Klarenbeek 1-Unicum 1
11:30 Klarenbeek 2-Olde Veste 1
14:30 ESA 1-Klarenbeek 3
Zondag 16 oktober
Heren veld
14:00 Brummen 1-Klarenbeek 1
10:30 Klarenbeek 3-WSV 11
10:00 KCVO 6-Klarenbeek 4
10:00 Klarenbeek 5-Epe 5
Terwolde
Zondag 16 oktober
14.00 SDOL 1 – Terwolde 1
12.00 Robur et Vel. 3 – Terwolde 2
10.00 Terwolde 3 – Loenermark 6
09.30 Terwolde VE1 – Robur et Vel. VE1
10.00 Eerb. Boys VE1 – Terwolde VE2
Vrouwen
11.30 Terwolde 1–Albatross 1
Teuge
Zaterdag 15 oktober
15:00 Teuge 1 - Hattem 1
12:30 Teuge 2 - Zwolsche Boys 2
14:30 Teuge 4 - ZVV 2
14:30 Teuge 5 - DAVO 2
Vrouwen
11:30 Hulshorst 1-Teuge/Voorwaarts 1
Twello
Vrijdag 14 oktober
Zaalvoetbal Zuiderlaan
19.30 Twello 6 – Twello 4
20.30 Twello 5 – Colmschate 2
Zondag 16 oktober
Veldvoetbal
09.30 KCVO 4 – Twello 5
09.30 WSV 10 – Twello 3
10.00 Helios 3 – Twello 4
10.00 Ap.Boys 2 – Twello 2
11.30 Vict.Boys 5 – Twello 6
14.00 Epse/Gorssel 1 – Twello 1
VenL
Zondag 16 oktober
09:30 V en L 3 - Columbia 8
09:30 KCVO VE1 - V en L VE1
10:00 Robur et Velocitas 4-V en L 2
11:00 V en L VR1 - Colmschate VR1
14:00 V en L 1 - FC RDC 1
Voorst
Zondag16 oktober
14:00 Voorst 1 - Alexandria 1
09:30 AZC 4 - Voorst 2
10:00 Voorst 3 - Emst 4
10:00 Voorst 4 - Socii 3
Voorwaarts
Zondag 16 oktober
14.00 Voorwaarts 1-SDC 1
10.00 Voorwaarts 2-Leones 2
11.30 Beekbergen 2-Voorwaarts 3
11.30 Voorwaarts 5-Barneveld 2
10.00 Columbia 3-Voorwaarts 6
12.15 Voorwaarts 7-Haarle 3
09.30 WSV 7-Voorwaarts 8
10.30 Activia 4-Voorwaarts 11
09.30 Voorwaarts 12-Alexandria 3
woensdag 12 oktober 2016