ActiviaZondag 26 januari
14:00 Vaassen 1 - Activia 1
10:30 Activia VR – Broekland VR
CCW ’16
Zondag 26 januari
09.30 CCW 3 – V en L 3
14.00 CCW 1 – Marienheem 1
Vrouwen
11.00 CCW 1 – Heino 1
13.00 CCW2-Lemelerveld/Lemele1
Terwolde
Zondag 26 januari
14.00 Terwolde 1 – Go Ahead D. 1
Vrouwen
11.30 AZC/Eefde 1 – Terwolde 1
11.30 Raalte 2 – Terwolde 2
Teuge
Zaterdag 25 januari
14:30 Advendo 1 - Teuge 1
12:00 ESC 2 - Teuge 2
14:30 Teuge 3 - Helios 2
14:30 Teuge 4 - Helios 6
12:30 Teuge 5 - Turkse Kracht 5
Twello
Zaalvoetbal Zuiderlaan
Vrijdag 24 januari
19.30 Twello 1 – Twello 2
20.30 Twello 4 – Colmschate 2
Elders
20.00 Klarenbeek 1 – Twello 3
21.00 Helios 1 – Twello 5
Maandag 27 januari
20.15 Orderbos 2 – Twello 3
Veldvoetbal
Zondag 26 januari
09.30 Voorwaarts 9 – Twello 2
10.00 Twello VE – AZC VE
10.30 Go-Ahead D.5 – Twello 3
14.00 De Gazelle 1 – Twello 1
Volleybal Zuiderlaan
Dinsdag 28 januari
20.15 Twello DR 1 – Luttenberg DR 1
20.15 Twello DR 2 – Salvora DR 1
Woensdag 29 januari
20.15 Twello HR 1 – Vios Eefde HR 1
20.15 Twello XR 2 – Twello XR 3
21.15 Twello XR 1 – Welsum XR 1
Programma V en L
Woensdag 22 januari
20:00 Dalfsen VR1 - V en L VR1
Zondag 26 januari
09:30 CCW 3 - V en L 3
10:00 V en L VE1 - WWNA VE1
11:00 V en L VR1 - Avanti W. VR1
14:00 V en L 1 - Wissel 1
Woensdag 29 januari
19:30 V en L VR1 - ZVH VR1
Voorwaarts
Donderdag 23 januari
Volleybal Jachtlust
19.00 Voorwaarts DS4 – Salvora DS2
19.00 Voorwaarts DS5 – Bruvoc DS2
19.00 Voorwaarts HR1 – Borplat HR1
21.00 Voorwaarts HR2 – WSV HR2
21.00 Voorwaarts HS2 – Avior HS6
21.00 Voorwaarts HS4 – VZK HS4
Vrijdag 24 januari
Futsal Jachtlust
21.00 VW 1/ADAS Groep-Loenermark 1
Zaterdag 25 januari
Volleybal Jachtlust
Voorwaarts DS1–HeyendaalDS1
Voorwaarts HS1–Skopein WivocHS1
Voetbal De Laene
19.00 Voorwaarts T1–Rohda Raalte T 1
Zondag 26 januari
Voetbal de Laene
09.30 Voorwaarts T 10–Voorst 3
09.30 Voorwaarts T 9 – Twello 2
11.30 Voorwaarts T 7 – Vaassen 3
11.30 Voorwaarts T 8 – Rohda Raalte 9
woensdag 22 januari 2020