Sportprogramma 21 tot 24 maart

Activia

Zaterdag 23 maart

14:30 Activia 2-Gazelle 3

Zondag 24 maart

14:00 Activia 1 - Lochem 1

11:00 Activia 2 - Heerde 2

09:30 Wesepe 3 - Activia 3

10:00 Voorst 4 - Activia 4

CCW’16

Donderdag 21 maart.

19.30 CCW Vr.2 – Markelo 1

Zaterdag 23 maart.

14.45 Groen Wit 6 - CCW 2

14.30 Teuge 5 – CCW 3

Zondag 25 maart.

10.00 CCW 2 – Keijenb Boys 3

09.30 Voorwaarts 11 - CCW 3

11.00 CCW Vr.1 – Kilder Vr. 1

Terwolde

Zondag 24 maart

14.00 Wesepe 1 – Terwolde 1

09.30 Schalkhaar 6 – Terwolde 2

10.00 Terwolde 3 – Wissel 2

09.30 Terwolde 4 – Davo 4

10.00 Eerb. Boys VE1 – Terwolde VE1

Vrouwen

11.30 Terwolde 1-Lemelerveld/Lemele 1

Teuge

Zaterdag 23 maart

15:00 Teuge 1 - VIOS V. 1

12:30 Teuge 2 - Apeldoorn 3

16:00 Harfsen 2 - Teuge 3

14:30 VIOS V. 3 - Teuge 4

14:30 Teuge 5 - CCW 3

Vrouwen

13:00 Stroe 1 - Teuge 1

Twello

Zaalvoetbal Zuiderlaan

Vrijdag 22 maart

19.30 Twello 1 – Excudiantes 2

20.30 Twello 2 – Orderbos 1

21.30 Twello 4 – Twello 3

Veldvoetbal

Zondag 24 maart

09.30 KCVO 5 – Twello 4

10.00 Twello 5 – Ap.Boys 5

10.00 Twello 3 – Ap.Boys 4

11.30 KCVO 2 – Twello 2

14.00 Twello 1 – Loenermark 1

V en L

Zondag 24 maart

10:00 V en L 2 - TKA 2

14:00 Sallandia 1 - V en L 1

Vrouwen

11:00 SJO Oeken/Brummen1-VenL1

Voorst

Zondag 24 maart:

14:00 Zelhem 1 - Voorst 1

10:00 Voorst 2-Eerbeekse Boys 2

10:00 SHE 3 - Voorst 3

10:00 Voorst 4-Activia 4

10:00 Warnsveldse Boys 6-Voorst 5

Voorwaarts

Woensdag 20 maart

Gymzaal Obdamstraat

20.15 Voorwaarts DR1 – Avanti DR1

Donderdag 21 maart

Volleybal Jachtlust

19.00 Voorwaarts DS4 – ABS DS3

19.00 Voorwaarts DR2 – Avior DR9

21.00 Voorwaarts HS2 – Dio Beemte DS2

21.00 Voorwaarts HS4 – ABS HS3

Vrijdag 22 maart

Futsal Jachtlust

21.00 Voorwaarts T 2 – Loenermark 1

22.00 Voorwaarts T 4 – Apeldoornse B. 1

Zaterdag 23 maart

Volleybal Jachtlust

12.30 Voorwaarts DS1 – EVV Bultman DS1

14.30 Voorwaarts HS1 – VoCaSA HS2

17.00 Voorwaarts DS1 – Avior DS1

Handbal Jachtlust

19.30 Voorwaarts DS4 – Brummen/Erica ’76 DS1

Zondag 24 maart

Voetbal De Laene

09.30 Voorwaarts T 11 – SC CCW ’16 3

09.30 Voorwaarts T 9 – Helios 3

09.30 Voorwaarts T 12 – WWNA 5

11.30 Voorwaarts T 4 – Markelo 2

11.30 Voorwaarts T 6 – Columbia 4

Handbal Jachtlust

11.55 Voorwaarts DS3 – ABS DS2

15.10 Voorwaarts DS2 – ABS DS1

woensdag 20 maart

Deel dit bericht