Activia
Zondag 3 december
14:00 Terwolde 1 – Activia 1
10:00 Witkampers 2 – Activia 2
12:30 Turkse Kracht 6 – Activia 3
11:00 Activia 4 – Deventer 5
Vrouwen
10:30 Activia–Warnsveldse Boys
CCW ’16
Zaterdag 2 december
14.30 Helios 3-CCW 2
14.30 Harfsen 3-CCW 3
Zondag 3 december
14.00 IJsselstreek 1-CCW 1
10.00 CCW 2 – Columbia 5
09.30 CCW 3 – Victoria Boys 6
09.30 Colmschate 4 - CCW 4
Vrouwen
10.30 Colmschate 1 - CCW 1
Terwolde
Zondag 3 december
14.00 Terwolde 1 – Activia 1
11.30 Terwolde 2 – Epe 4
09.15 Broekland 4 – Terwolde 3
10.00 Apeld. Boys VE1–Terwolde VE1
09.30 WWNA VE1–Terwolde VE2
Vrouwen
11.30 Terwolde 1–Witkampers 2
Teuge
Zaterdag 2 december
14:30 Zwart Wit 1 - Teuge 1
14:15 Berkum 4 - Teuge 2
14:30 WSV 2 - Teuge 3
14:30 Teuge 4 - AGOVV 4
14:30 Go Ahead 2 - Teuge 5
Vrouwen
14:30 Teuge 1 - RDC 2
Twello
Zaalvoetbal
Vrijdag 1 december
19.30 Twello 2 – Hooiberg 1
20.30 Twello 4 – SMR 4
21.30 Twello 5 – Bl.Wit 2
elders
21.00 Holten 3 – Twello 6
Veldvoetbal
Dames
Donderdag 30 november
19.45 Twello – Teuge
Zondag 3 december
10.00 de Hoven 2 – Twello 6
10.00 Twello 5 – Heeten 4
10.00 Twello 4 – Loenermark 5
11.00 Twello 2 – Voorwaarts 4
14.00 Twello 1 – Vict.Boys 1
Voorst
Zondag 3 december
14:00 Voorst 1 - Arnhemia 1
10:00 Voorst 2 - Turkse Kracht 4
09:30 Voorwaarts 12 - Voorst 3
10:00 Epse/Gorssel 4 - Voorst 4
Voorwaarts
Donderdag 30 november
Volleybal Jachtlust
19.00 Voorwaarts DS 6 – Avior DS11
21.00 Voorwaarts DS 8 – OMS DS 3
21.00 Voorwaarts HS 3 – Dynamo HS8
21.00 Voorwaarts HS 4 – Dash HS3
Vrijdag 1 december
Futsal Jachtlust
20.30 Voorwaarts T 3 – Holten 4 (zaalvoetbal)
21.30 Voorwaarts T 1 – Reunie 1 (zaalvoetbal)
Zondag 3 december
Handbal Jachtlust
13.10 Voorwaarts DS 4 – Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS 4
14.20 Voorwaarts DS 3 – Dalfsen DS 5
Voetbal De Laene
9.30 Voorwaarts T 9 – TKA 3
9.30 Voorwaarts T 12 – Voorst 3
11.30 Voorwaarts T 2 – Alverna 2
11.30 Voorwaarts T 3 – ABS 2
11.30 Voorwaarts T 5 – WSV 4
11.30 Voorwaarts T 8 – Batavia ’90 2
Klarenbeek
Zaterdag 2 december
14:00 Klarenbeek 2-Eefde 4
Vrouwen
12:00 Klarenbeek 3-DVSV 2
14:00 Klarenbeek 1-Rijnvogels1
Zondag 3 december
10:00 Klarenbeek 5-DAVO 5
10:30 Klarenbeek 4-Voorwaarts T10
woensdag 29 november 2017